CONTACT US

Kanpur Development Authority
  • Moti Jheel Campus, Kanpur (U.P.0
  • 0512 - 2556292-93
  • 0512-2551880
  • kda@kdaindia.co.in
Sr. Name Designation Contact No.
1 SRI. VIJAY VISWAS PANT VICE CHAIRMAN 0512-2546026
2 SRI. S. P. SINGH SECRETARY 0512-2541115
3 SRI. GUDAKESH SHARMA ADD. SECRETARY 0
4 SRI. PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH ADD. SECRETARY 0
5 SRI. VINOD KUMAR LAL FINANCE CONTROLLER (FC) 9839266557
6 SRI. D.C. SRIVASTAVA CHIEF ENGINEER 9559326689
7 SRI. BASANT LAL S.E.(E&M) 9453311519
8 SRI. S.K. NAGAR S.E. 9794552865
9 SRI. K.K. SINGH JOINT SECRETARY 9794552879
10 SRI. ALOK KUMAR VERMA O.S.D 9415843829
11 SRI. JYOTI PRASAD T.P. 9838822267
12 SRI. MANOJ KUMAR UPADHYAY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7706909306
13 SRI. ASHU MITTAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9997935935
14 SRI. R.P. SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7705917134
15 SRI. MUKESH AGARAWAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9639004433
16 SRI. D.K. CHAUHAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9415344541
17 SRI. ATUL MISHRA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8009837755
18 SRI. AJEET KUMAR SINGH TAHSILDAR 0
19 SMT. ARCHANA AGNIHOTRY TAHSILDAR 0
20 SRI. SHASHIKANT SHASHI PRABHARI UDYAN 8400210210
21 SMT. RENU PATHAK O. S. D. 9794552793
22 SRI. K.C.M SINGH UNDER SECRETARY 9450764283