CONTACT US

Kanpur Development Authority
  • Moti Jheel Campus, Kanpur (U.P.0
  • 0512 - 2556292-93
  • 0512-2551880
  • kda@kdaindia.co.in
Sr. Name Designation Contact No.
1 KINJAL SINGH VICE CHAIRMAN 0512-2546026
2 S. P. SINGH SECRETARY 0512-2541115
3 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH ADD. SECRETARY 0
4 VINOD KUMAR LAL FINANCE CONTROLLER (FC) 9839266557
5 D.C. SRIVASTAVA CHIEF ENGINEER 9559326689
6 BASANT LAL S.E.(E&M) 9453311519
7 S.K. NAGAR S.E. 9794552865
8 K.K. SINGH JOINT SECRETARY 9794552879
9 ALOK KUMAR VERMA O.S.D 9415843829
10 JYOTI PRASAD T.P. 9838822267
11 MANOJ KUMAR UPADHYAY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7706909306
12 ASHU MITTAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9997935935
13 R.P. SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 7705917134
14 MUKESH AGARAWAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9639004433
15 D.K. CHAUHAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9415344541
16 ATUL MISHRA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8009837755
17 AJEET KUMAR SINGH TAHSILDAR 0
18 ARCHANA AGNIHOTRY TAHSILDAR 0
19 SHASHIKANT SHASHI PRABHARI UDYAN 8400210210
20 RENU PATHAK O. S. D. 9794552793
21 K.C.M SINGH UNDER SECRETARY 9450764283