CONTACT US

Kanpur Development Authority
  • Moti Jheel Campus, Kanpur (U.P.0
  • 0512 - 2556292-93
  • 0512-2551880
  • kda@kdaindia.co.in
Sr. Name Designation Contact No.
1 SRI. ARVIND SINGH VICE CHAIRMAN 0512-2546026
2 SRI SHATROHAN VAISHYA SECRETARY 0512-2541115
3 SRI. AJAY PRATAP SINGH FINANCE CONTROLLER (FC) 0512-2556594
4 DR. GUDAKESH SHARMA ADD. SECRETARY 0512-2546511
5 SRI. ROHIT KHANNA CHIEF ENGINEER 0512-2983939
6 SRI AJAY KUMAR SINGH S.E. 9918001520
7 SRI. A.K. SINGH TOWN PLANNER 8303170154
8 SRI. JYOTI PRASAD T.P. 8303170500
9 SRI BHAIRPAL SINGH O.S.D 8303170566
10 SRI SAT SHUKLA O.S.D 9335355839
11 SRI AJAY PANWAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 9918001620
12 SRI. MANOJ KUMAR UPADHYAY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8303170085
13 SRI DHIRENDRA BAJPAI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER 8303171155
14 SRI. AJEET KUMAR SINGH TAHSILDAR 7905292828
15 SMT. ARCHANA AGNIHOTRI TAHSILDAR 9044804068
16 SMT. ARSALA NAZ TAHSILDAR 9511017471
17 SRI. SHASHIKANT SHASHI PRABHARI UDYAN 8400210210
18 SMT. RENU PATHAK O. S. D. 9794552793
19 SRI. K.C.M SINGH UNDER SECRETARY 8303170533
20 SRI S.B RAI LAW OFFICER 8303170027